Unser Vorstand

Der aktuelle Vorstand:

  • Ludger Wolfschläger (Vorsitzender)
  • Katharina Schulze (Vorsitzende)
  • Peter Schneider (Zweiter Vorsitzender)
  • Matthias Jäger (Kassierer)
  • Fabian Göddecke (Schriftführer)
  • Jessica Hahn (Notenwartin)
  • Heiner Heintze (Beisitzer)
  • Dominik Feldmann (Beisitzer)
  • Timo Zeppenfeld (Beisitzer)
  • Daria Knorn (Jugendwartin)

Ehemalige Vorstände:

Vorsitzende:

  • Walter Damm (1962-1968)
  • Rudolf Middel (1968-1969)
  • Herbert Middel (1969-1971)
  • Rudolf Middel (1971-1976)
  • Heinz-Josef Reuber (1976-1977)
  • Rudolf Middel (1977-1982)
  • Lothar Wacker (1982-1987)
  • Rudolf Middel  (1987-1988)
  • Hans-Werner Abel  (1988-1994)
  • Johannes Sondermann (1994-2004)
  • Matthias Jäger (2004-2010)
  • Johannes Sondermann (2010 – 2014)
  • Henrik Jung (2014 – 2016)

Zweite Vorsitzende:

  • Hans-Werner Abel (1977-1984)
  • Erwin Müller (1984-1989)
  • Dieter Abel  (1989-1991)
  • Markus Feldmann (1991-1999)
  • Stefan Zeppenfeld (1999-2002)
  • Oliver Kühr (2002-2003)
  • Daniel Abel (2003-2005)
  • Stefan Zeppenfeld (2005-2013)
  • Ludger Wolfschläger (2013 – 2014)
  • Daniel Bast (2014 – 2016)

Kassierer:

  • Karl Heuel (1962-1964)
  • Helmut Sondermann (1964-1965)
  • Josef Middel (1965-1968)
  • Paul Immekus (1968-1970)
  • Heinz Birker (1970-1971)
  • Herbert Middel (1971-1972)
  • Hans-Werner Abel (1972-1977)
  • Johannes Sondermann (1977-1994)
  • Erwin Müller (1994-2003)
  • Oliver Kühr (2003-2013)

Schriftführer:

  • Herbert Middel (1962-1969)
  • Heinz Birker (1969-1970)
  • Paul Immekus (1970-1979)
  • Heinz Birker (1979-1984)
  • Hans-Werner Abel (1984-1988)
  • Christoph Sondermann (1988-1990)
  • Stefan Zeppenfeld (1990-1999)
  • Markus Feldmann (1999-2000)
  • Christoph Sondermann (2000-2002)
  • Gregor Gülker (2002-2006)
  • Henrik Jung (2006-2010)
  • Christoph Sondermann (2010-2012)
  • Benedikt Abel (2012 – 2013)
  • Sophie Middel (2013 – 2016)

Notenwarte:

  • Heinz-Otto Rink (1977-1980)
  • Reinhard Sasse (1980-1982)
  • Dieter Abel  (1982-1989)
  • Erwin Müller  (1989-1994)
  • Dietmar Hahn  (1994-1997)
  • Matthias Jäger  (1997-2002)
  • Christian Hupertz (2002-2005)
  • Marina Abel (2005-2015)

Jugendsprecher:

  • Markus Feldmann
  • Oliver Kühr
  • Georg Hachenberg
  • Ulrich Hafenbradl
  • Karl Ulrich Vogt
  • Anne Dettmer
  • Susanne Abel
  • Sabrina Müller
  • Daniel Bast
  • Dominik Feldmann
  • Katharina Schulze
  • Leonie Ströfer

Beisitzer:

  • Benedikt Abel
  • Frank Hupertz
  • Oliver Neu
  • Philipp Heintze
  • Markus Feldmann
  • Peter Schneider
  • Fabian Göddecke
  • Michael Hupertz
  • Daniel Bast
  • Georg Hachenberg

Aktuelle Nachrichten